ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 17139184
nr 1713 9184
Gunnar Persson
(1908-1975), Sverige
3 pcs, Gunnar Persson (1908-1975), Sweden. Kronblom. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x51 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x70, 1 st oramad.
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, Kronblom. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x51 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x70. Signerad
Condition: 1 st oramad
Gunnar Persson, Swedish painter, born 1908 in Stockholm, dead 1975.
Monday July 14 2025
at 18:35:39
Gunnar Persson
Read more about Gunnar Persson